Stufe   Titel   Tag   Zeit   Lehrkraft   Zim.   Ort   Nr. 
A1/A2Mittelstufe 1Di18.00-19.00Frau S. Quercioli334GKG1601
B1ConversationMi18.30-19.30Frau D. Rist320GKG1602
B1/B2Rep. & Conv.Mi19.15-20.15Frau S. Quercioli334GKG1603
C1Rep. & Conv.Do19.15-20.15Herr A. Schenker320GKG1604
A1Grundstufe 1a*Do17.00-18.00Frau U. Schweizer12Wepf1651
A1Grundstufe 1b*Mo16.00-17.00Frau M. Niizuma11Wepf1652
A1Grundstufe 1a**Di11.00-12.00Frau K. Sallmann Retzlaff11Wepf1653
A1Grundstufe 1b**Mi17.00-18.00Herr R. Snel21Wepf1654
A1Grundstufe 2aMi18.00-19.00Herr R. Snel21Wepf1655
A1Grundstufe 2bMi16.00-17.00Frau U. Schweizer12Wepf1656
A1Grundstufe 3Mo16.30-17.30Frau U. Schweizer12Wepf1657
A1Grundstufe 4Di16.00-17.00Herr R. Snel21Wepf1658
A1/A2Mittelstufe 1aMo18.00-19.00Frau U. Schweizer12Wepf1659
A1/A2Mittelstufe 1bDo11.15-12.15Herr R. Snel21Wepf1660
A2Mittelstufe 2Fr10.30-11.30Frau J. Lewis21Wepf1661
A2Mittelstufe 3Di18.00-19.00Frau M. Niizuma15Wepf1662
A2Mittelstufe 4aMo19.00-20.00Frau M. Niizuma11Wepf1663
A2Mittelstufe 4bMi19.00-20.00Frau U. Schweizer12Wepf1664
A2Mittelstufe 4cMi11.30-12.30Herr R. Snel21Wepf1665
A2Mittelstufe 4dMo13.30-14.30Herr R. Snel21Wepf1666
A2Mittelstufe 4eDo13.15-14.15Herr R. Snel21Wepf1667
A2/B1Mittelstufe 4fMo13.00-14.00Frau J. Lewis23Wepf1668
A2/B1Mittelstufe 4gMo11.45-12.45Frau J. Lewis22Wepf1669
B1Oberstufe 1aDi08.45-09.45Frau A. Keller21Wepf1670
B1Oberstufe 1bDi17.00-18.00Frau M. Niizuma15Wepf1671
B1Oberstufe 2Mi12.00-13.00Frau J. Lewis16Wepf1672
B1Oberstufe 3aMi10.00-11.00Frau J. Lewis23Wepf1673
B1Oberstufe 3bMo16.00-17.00Herr R. Snel21Wepf1674
B1Oberstufe 3cMi12.45-13.45Herr R. Snel21Wepf1675
B1ConversationMo16.30-17.30Frau D. Rist22Wepf1676
B1/B2Oberstufe 2Di19.00-20.00Frau M. Niizuma15Wepf1677
B1/B2Oberstufe 3Do10.00-11.00Frau A. Keller25Wepf1678
B1/B2Oberstufe 4aDi12.15-13.15Herr R. Snel21Wepf1679
B1/B2Oberstufe 4bMi19.00-20.00Herr R. Snel21Wepf1680
B1/B2Oberstufe 4cMo18.15-19.15Herr R. Snel21Wepf1681
B2Rep&Conv.Mo17.00-18.00Herr S. Lander22Wepf1682
B2/C1Oberstufe & Rep. aMo17.00-18.00Herr R. Snel21Wepf1683
B2/C1Oberstufe & Rep. bMo14.30-15.30Herr R. Snel21Wepf1684
C1Oberstufe C1Mi08.45-09.45Frau A. Keller21Wepf1685
C1/C2Advanced Conv. aDo09.00-10.00Frau J. Lewis22Wepf1686
C1/C2Advanced Conv. bDi12.00-13.00Frau J. Lewis22Wepf1687
C2Advanced Conv. cDi10.00-11.00Frau A. Keller21Wepf1688
C2Advanced Conv. dDo08.30-09.30Frau A. Keller25Wepf1689